Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Emerson, Eileen Assistant Principal
McGrath, William Principal
Bennett, Elizabeth Assistant Principal
Deal, Ken Assistant Principal

Amason, Matthew 8th Grade English Language Arts/ 9th Grade Literature Comp.
Baker, Heidi Nurse
Barnwell, Dustin 7th Grade Social Studies
Beasley, Amy Science
Bennett, Jamie 6th Grade ELA
Boone, Randell Connections - Physical Education
Bowden, Alisha Band
Branan, Michael 6th Grade Social Studies
Brazell, Angela 8th Grade Social Studies
Brown, Cameron Math
Brown, Chris 7th Grade Life Science
Byrd, Lance 6th Grade Science/Social Studies
Carter, Deidre 6th Grade Advanced Content Math
Clark, Frieda 6th Grade Mathematics
Clark, Raven 8th Grade Mathematics
Collins, Brittany 7th Grade Gifted ELA
Collins, Casey 7th Grade Science
Cooper, Jessica Health and PE
Cowart, Kevin 7th Grade Social Studies
Craven, Lacey 6th Grade ELA
Crippen, Mary 6th grade Social Studies
Croy, Diane Technology Resource Teacher/WebMaster
Dauphinee, Wendy Science
Davis, Colleen GAA Resource
De La Cruz, Veronica Spanish
Diebold, Hilary 8th Grade ELA
Dressler, James 6th Grade Science
Eastwood, Stacy 8th Grade Social Studies
Ennis , Danielle 8th Grade ELA/GA History
Faircloth, Rita 7th Grade Accelerated 7B/8 Mathematics
Farmer, Lisa 7th and 8th Grade
Faust, Logan 8th Grade ELA
Fevos, Jennifer Math Resource
Filbert, Kayla 6th-8th Grade Resource Teacher
Finnegan, Sibyl 7th Grade Social Studies
Flanagan, Cheryl Grade 8 Math
Garrison, Susan Social Studies
Hadley, Keith Connections - Physical Education
Harris, LeeAnne Connections Resource Teacher
Henry, Shelley Connections - Theatre Arts 6, 7, 8
Herndon, Tanya Connections - Health
Hodgdon, Robert 7th Grade Advanced Content Life Science
Kirby, Sheryl 6th Grade Social Studies
Letson, Dana 8th Grade Physical Science
Lewis, Cyril 8th Grade ELA
Luke, Tammy Art
Maiden , Jeff 6th Grade Social Studies
Marshall, Ann 7th Grade Mathematics
McCarthy, Andrea 7th Grade English Language Arts
Melcher, John Science Enrichment Connections/STEM
Middleton, Cherry 8th Grade Physical Science
Miller, Brandi 6th Grade Mathematics
Moore, Dennis Science
Nail, Germaine 6th Grade Gifted ELA
Nelson, Jamesa 7th Grade Math Co-Teacher
Nettles, Barbara 6th grade Mathematics
Norwood, Christine 8th Grade ELA
Nuttall, Molly Chorus and General Music
Oddi, Sherry 8th Grade Mathematics and Georgia History Teacher
Osborne, Jesse Connections- Physical Education/Health
Padgett, Robyn 7th Grade Life Science
Patterson, Rochelle 8th Grade Mathematics
Pinti, Jennifer 6th - 8th grade Resource
Plummer, Susan 6th Grade ELA
Quon, Wendel Mathmatics Inclusion
Reed, Susie 6th Grade Science
Rice-Reagan, Debbie ELA
Robertson, Andrew Math
Rushing, Sheri Social Studies
Sahr, Karen 7th grade ELA/Social Studies
Saltares, Elsa ESOL
Smith, Teressa 8th Math -Co-Teacher
Space, Rebecca 7th Grade ELA
Stein, Roger 6,7,and 8 Connections - Explorations in Technology/Engineering
Strickland, Scott 6th Grade Social Studies
Succi, Meredith Connections
Terrell, Bonnie Social Studies
Thompson, Tracy 7th Grade Mathematics
Valentine, Julie 7th Grade Science/Social Studies
Varanelli, Heather Special Education Co-Teacher
Vogel, Paul Band
Warren, Catherine 6th Grade Earth Science
Welch, Patrick 6th -8th Grade Resource
White, Christy Broadcast and Video Productions
Willis, Chris Connections - Physical Education
Willis, Riann 6th Grade ELA Teacher
Woodrum, William 7th Grade Math
Yawn, Jenice ELA
Yontz, Jillian 6th Grade Math/Science
Youmans, Cindy Science

Baker, Heidi Nurse
Croy, Diane Technology Resource Teacher/WebMaster
Hughes, Lynn Counselor
Lovell, Cheryl Counselor
Lovell, Doris Bookkeeper
Slagle, Becky Secretary
Stewart, Debra Media Specialist
Tremble, Taisa Counselor
Wall, Trish Information Specialist
Wilson, Julie Secretary

Benjamin, Carol Paraprofessional
Bride, Nancy Lunchroom Staff
Brown, Dana Paraprofessional
Bush, Jackie Lunchroom Staff
Childers, Lisa Lunchroom Staff
Clark, Dorie Lunchroom Staff
Clark, William Custodian
Crowley, Joy Lunchroom Staff
Denius, Sandy Paraprofessional
Graham, Nicole Paraprofessional
Krug, Kerri Paraprofessional
Lawver, Walter Paraprofessional
Lee, Cathy Lunchroom Staff
Morris, Vicki Lunchroom Staff
Reynolds, Debbie Lunchroom Manager
Rios, Mireya Lunchroom Staff
Rushing, William Custodian
Scriven, Ernestine Lunchroom Staff
Taylor, Brandy Custodian
Underwood, Ron Custodian
Warren, Helen Lunchroom Staff